Is Noosa Passion Fruit Australian Style Yogurt - 4oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Fruit Puree (Passion Fruit, Water, Cane Sugar, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, And L, Casei,)

Check Noosa Passion Fruit Australian Style Yogurt - 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosa Passion Fruit Australian Style Yogurt - 4oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping