Is Noosa Pomegranate Finest Yoghurt, Pomegranate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, FRUIT PUREE (WATER, POMEGRANATE ARILS, CANE SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [FOR COLOR], NATURAL FLAVOR), CANE SUGAR, WILDFLOWER HONEY, KOSHER GELATIN, PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check Noosa Pomegranate Finest Yoghurt, Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie