Is Noosa Yoghurt Coconut - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Fruit Puree (Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut, Coconut Cream, Sweetened Condensed Milk [Milk, Sugar] Pectin, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Lactic Acid), Cane Sugar, Wildflower Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Live Active Cultures. Live Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei.

Check Noosa Yoghurt Coconut - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosa Yoghurt Coconut - 8 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie