Is Noosh Almond Protein Powder Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Protein Powder, Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Powder, Inulin, Almond Flour, Organic Arabic Gum, And Xanthan Gum. Contains Almond
Check Noosh Almond Protein Powder Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noosh Almond Protein Powder Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


