Is Nootropic-Infused Protein Bar - Toasted Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, PREBIOTIC VEGETABLE FIBER, ALMOND BUTTER, PEA PROTEIN COCONUT SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), DATES, GLYCERIN, HAPPY BRAIN BLEND: (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN POWDER, ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT IKSM-661 CORDYCEPS EXTRACT, GINSENG EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAV VANILLA EXTRACT FLAVOR, SEA SALT.

Check Nootropic-Infused Protein Bar - Toasted Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast