Is Norco Cape Byron Ice Cream Tub Ultimate Vanilla 1L Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Dairy Ingredients (Cream (Milk) and /or Milkfat), Milk Solids, Skim Milk Concentrate), Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Emulsifiers (471, 477), Vegetable Gums (412, 410), Natural Flavour, Vanilla Bean Seeds (0.03%), Natural Colour (Carotene).Ice cream portion contains 13% milk fat.
Check Norco Cape Byron Ice Cream Tub Ultimate Vanilla 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norco Cape Byron Ice Cream Tub Ultimate Vanilla 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Norco Cape Byron Ice Cream Tub Ultimate Vanilla 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


