Is Norco Lactose Free Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Powder (0.47%), Enzyme (lactase), Natural Chocolate Flavors, Stabilizer (407). Contains Milk.

Check Norco Lactose Free Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking