Is Norco Mighty Cool Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low Fat Milk, Cocoa Powder (0.5%), Natural Flavours, Enzyme (lactase), Vegetable Gums (407), Monk Fruit Concentrate. Contains Milk.
Check Norco Mighty Cool Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norco Mighty Cool Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


