Is Nordic Naturals CoQ10 Gummies Strawberry -- 100 mg - 60 Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Purified Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Maltodextrin (From Tapioca)
Check Nordic Naturals CoQ10 Gummies Strawberry -- 100 mg - 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals CoQ10 Gummies Strawberry -- 100 mg - 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals CoQ10 Gummies Strawberry -- 100 mg - 60 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


