Is Nordic Naturals CoQ10 Gummies Strawberry -- 100 mg - 60 Gummies Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Purified Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Maltodextrin (From Tapioca)
Check Nordic Naturals CoQ10 Gummies Strawberry -- 100 mg - 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals CoQ10 Gummies Strawberry -- 100 mg - 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Special K Bar Strawberry Chewy Pastry Crisps, 100 Calorie Snacks, 5.28 oz, 12 Count
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
Bolthouse Farms 100% Fruit Juice Smoothie + Boosts Strawberry Banana - 52 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals CoQ10 Gummies Strawberry -- 100 mg - 60 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


