Is Nordic Naturals Kids Merry Berry Punch Flavor Probiotic Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Purified Water, Pectin, Fumaricacid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Fruit And Vegetablejuice (For Color)

Check Nordic Naturals Kids Merry Berry Punch Flavor Probiotic Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nordic Naturals Kids Merry Berry Punch Flavor Probiotic Gummies is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go