Is Nordic Naturals Melatonin Gummies , 60 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Purified Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Sodium Citrate Dihydrate, Sunflower Oil, And Carnauba Wax. Coconuts And Their Derivatives, Tree Nuts And Their Derivatives
Check Nordic Naturals Melatonin Gummies , 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Melatonin Gummies , 60 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Melatonin Gummies , 60 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


