Is Nordic Naturals Nordic™ Omega-3 Gummies Tangerine -- 120 Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Purified Water, Fish Oil (From Anchovies And Sardines), Porcine Gelatin, Natural Tangerine Flavor (In Sunflower Oil), Citric Acid, Pectin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Nordic Naturals Nordic™ Omega-3 Gummies Tangerine -- 120 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Nordic™ Omega-3 Gummies Tangerine -- 120 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Nordic™ Omega-3 Gummies Tangerine -- 120 Gummies is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


