Is Nordic Naturals Ultimate® Omega Lemon -- 1280 mg - 180 Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Deep Sea Fish Oil (From Anchovies And Sardines), Soft Gel Capsule (Gelatin, Water, Glycerin, Natural Lemon Flavor), Natural Lemon Flavor, D-alpha Tocopherol, Rosemary Extract (A Natural ), No Gluten, Milk Derivatives, Or Artificial Colors Or Flavors

Check Nordic Naturals Ultimate® Omega Lemon -- 1280 mg - 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nordic Naturals Ultimate® Omega Lemon -- 1280 mg - 180 Softgels is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostCentral MarketThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go