Is Normal Earl Grey Tea Ice Cream, Earl Grey Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SUGAR), EARL GREY TEA INFUSION (ASSAM BLACK TEA, BERGAMOT ESSENTIAL OIL), SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check Normal Earl Grey Tea Ice Cream, Earl Grey Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FloralCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking