Is Norman's Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry, Blueberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check Norman's Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie