Is Norm's Farms Delicious and Flavorful Black Elderberry Jam, 9 Ounce Jar Pack of 1 NEW Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ELDERBERRIES, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN MIX (DEXTROSE , PECTIN, AND FURMARIC ACID), RECONSTITUTED LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ERYTHORBIC ACID TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION

Check Norm's Farms Delicious and Flavorful Black Elderberry Jam, 9 Ounce Jar Pack of 1 NEW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Norm's Farms Delicious and Flavorful Black Elderberry Jam, 9 Ounce Jar Pack of 1 NEW is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping