Is Norm's Farms Elderberry Wellness Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Elderberry Fruit Extract (Sambucus Nigra, Sambucus Canadensis), Elderberry Fruit Juice, Honey, Cinnamon, Cloves. Other Ingredients (Less Than 2% of Volume): Pure Cane Sugar, Malic Acid, Water.

Check Norm's Farms Elderberry Wellness Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking