Is North American Herb & Spice Oregulin™ Blood Sugar Support -- 90 Softgels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsules Made From 100% Non-gmo Beef Gelatin (Bse-free)

Check North American Herb & Spice Oregulin™ Blood Sugar Support -- 90 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North American Herb & Spice Oregulin™ Blood Sugar Support -- 90 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go