Is NORTH AMERICAN SPLIT LOBSTER TAILS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOBSTER (HOMARUS AMERICANUS), SALT.
Check NORTH AMERICAN SPLIT LOBSTER TAILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NORTH AMERICAN SPLIT LOBSTER TAILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepDipping


