Is North Coast 320890 Apple & Pomegranate Vinegar, 14 fl. oz - Pack of 12 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Pomegranate Juice, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar

Check North Coast 320890 Apple & Pomegranate Vinegar, 14 fl. oz - Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North Coast 320890 Apple & Pomegranate Vinegar, 14 fl. oz - Pack of 12 is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSaladMarinading
Pescatarian? North Coast 320890 Apple & Pomegranate Vinegar, 14 fl. oz - Pack of 12 | Spoonful