Is North Fork Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Canola, Corn And/or Cottonseed Oil), Maltodextrin, Rice Flour, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Olive Oil, Soybean Oil, Spice, Natural Flavor, Silicone Dioxide. Contains Soy.
Check North Fork Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open North Fork Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


