Is NORTHERN CATCH, CHUNK LIGHT TUNA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, SALT.

Check NORTHERN CATCH, CHUNK LIGHT TUNA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NORTHERN CATCH, CHUNK LIGHT TUNA is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch