Is Northern Monk Rapscallion IPA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley (Gluten), Maize, Hops, Mandarin, Yeast
Check Northern Monk Rapscallion IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northern Monk Rapscallion IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Northern Monk Rapscallion IPA is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


