Is Northgate Market Medium Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Molcajete Style Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO, JALAPENO, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, CORIANDER.

Check Northgate Market Medium Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Molcajete Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Jar

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? Northgate Market Medium Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Molcajete Style | Spoonful