Is Northside Fine Foods Spicy Chorizo Salami Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (95%), Salt, Dextrose (tapioca Or Maize), Maltodextrin (maize), Spices, Spice Extract (160c), Antioxidant (316), Vegetable Powder, Acidity Regulator (330), Preservatives (250, 251), Mineral Salt (341), Garlic, Vegetable Oil, Herb Extract, Starter Cultures.
Check Northside Fine Foods Spicy Chorizo Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northside Fine Foods Spicy Chorizo Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


