Is Northwest Delights Orange Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Oil Of Orange, Artificial Color Fd&c Yellow #6. Packaged in a facility that processes Peanuts, Soy, Milk, Wheat and Gluten.

Check Northwest Delights Orange Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go