Is NORTHWEST HONEY ALMOND PUFFED CORN, NORTHWEST HONEY ALMOND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Corn Grits, Butter (Cream, Salt), Corn Syrup, Honey, Almonds, Sea Salt, Contains: Milk, Almonds, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Coconut, Soy And Peanuts
Check NORTHWEST HONEY ALMOND PUFFED CORN, NORTHWEST HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NORTHWEST HONEY ALMOND PUFFED CORN, NORTHWEST HONEY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NORTHWEST HONEY ALMOND PUFFED CORN, NORTHWEST HONEY ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


