Is Nosh & Co., Flavored Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (canola and/or corn and/or sunflower), seasoning (sugars [sugar, corn maltodextrin], salt, sodium acetate, acetic acid, monosodium glutamate, malic acid, torula yeast, citric acid, dehydrated onion, yeast extract, high oleic sunflower oil, spices, dehydrated garlic, spice extractives, natural flavor [including smoke flavor], disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, calcium silicate).
Check Nosh & Co., Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nosh & Co., Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


