Is Nosh & Co. Honey Roasted Peanuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Peanuts, Sugars (sugar, glucose, honey), Soy lecithin, Salt. Contains Peanuts, Soy. May Contain Tree nuts.

Check Nosh & Co. Honey Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping