Is Noshmates Fruit Jerky Juicy Air-Dried Watermelon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon.
Check Noshmates Fruit Jerky Juicy Air-Dried Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noshmates Fruit Jerky Juicy Air-Dried Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Wrigley's Juicy Fruit, Gum
Ocean Spray® Craisins®, 50% Less Sugar Dried Cranberries, Dried Fruit, 20 oz Pouch
OUTSHINE Watermelon Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


