Is Noshu Chocolate Chips Milk 98% Sugar Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Fat,sup,,/sup, Maltitol (Non Gmo), Coconut Fat (Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin), Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours, Soy Lecithin, Stevia Leaf Extract Rspo Certified Sustainable Palm Kernel Oil
Check Noshu Chocolate Chips Milk 98% Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noshu Chocolate Chips Milk 98% Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noshu Chocolate Chips Milk 98% Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


