Is Noshu Chocolate Chips Milk 98% Sugar Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Fat,sup,,/sup, Maltitol (Non Gmo), Coconut Fat (Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin), Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours, Soy Lecithin, Stevia Leaf Extract Rspo Certified Sustainable Palm Kernel Oil

Check Noshu Chocolate Chips Milk 98% Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noshu Chocolate Chips Milk 98% Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping