Is Noshu Low Carb Pistachio Indulgence Bars | 160g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Desiccated Coconut (Sulphites) (24%), Isomalto-oligosaccharides (Soluble Fibre), Chicory Root Fibre, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids, Non-GMO Erythritol, Polydextrose, Nuts (Almonds, Pistachios (1.5%)), Soluble Corn Fibre, Vegetable Glycerine, Modified Starch (1450), Natural Flavours (Milk), Natural Colours (Lutein, Carthamus Extract, Gardenia Extract, Copper Chlorophyll), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract).
Check Noshu Low Carb Pistachio Indulgence Bars | 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noshu Low Carb Pistachio Indulgence Bars | 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Ole Xtreme Xtreme Wellness! Spinach & Herbs, 8 Low Carb Tortilla, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
La Banderita Carb Counter 8 Flour Tortillas, Low Carb, Keto Friendly
Tumaro's Low-In-Carb 60 Calorie Wraps Garden Veggie - 8 CT
Low Carb Keto Nut Granola Cinnamon Pecan
Tumaro's Today's The Day Wraps, 60 Calorie, Low-In-Carb, Multi-Grain
About this product
Snack · Bar


