Is Not a Branded Item All American Trail Mix, All American Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
- natural & artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, BOSTON BAKED BEANS, SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2, RED 43 LAKE, TITARIUM DIOXIDE). NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CAMAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE. CRANBERRIES . CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL (MAY CONTAIN PITS AND/OR PIT FRAGMENTS) YOGURT RAISINS: YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT YOGURT (NONFAT DRY MILK, YOGURT CULTURE), SOY LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SALT, AND PURE VANILLA), RAISINE. CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRIES - MILK CHOCOLATES (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40. YELLOW 6, BLUE 2 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, VEG OIL, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CONFECT. GLAZE.
Check Not a Branded Item All American Trail Mix, All American against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item All American Trail Mix, All American in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Flour Gluten Free All-Purpose Baking Mix -- 24 oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free All Purpose Flour Mix, 32-Ounce
Kirkland Signature Trail Mix
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


