Is Not a Branded Item Almond Pieces Dark Chocolate, Almond Pieces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), ROASTED ALMOND BITS.

Check Not a Branded Item Almond Pieces Dark Chocolate, Almond Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking