Is Not a Branded Item Cooked Iqf Shrimp, Classic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMPS, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLY PHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).
Check Not a Branded Item Cooked Iqf Shrimp, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Cooked Iqf Shrimp, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


