Is Not a Branded Item Peach Mango Flavored Coconut Water Beverage, Peach Mango Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water concentrate
coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Not a Branded Item Peach Mango Flavored Coconut Water Beverage, Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Peach Mango Flavored Coconut Water Beverage, Peach Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Propel Zero Calories Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fl Oz) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
V8 Splash Mango Peach Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


