Is Not a Branded Item Small Fruit Tray W/o Dip Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, CANTALOUPE, WATERMELON, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES.
Check Not a Branded Item Small Fruit Tray W/o Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Small Fruit Tray W/o Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


