Is Not a Branded Item Troyer Old Fashion Spicy Beef Stick, Old Fashion Spicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Not a Branded Item Troyer Old Fashion Spicy Beef Stick, Old Fashion Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Troyer Old Fashion Spicy Beef Stick, Old Fashion Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


