Is Not a Branded Item White Dressing Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST.
Check Not a Branded Item White Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item White Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


