Is Not Milk Barista Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Water, sunflower oil, cane sugar, oats, chicory root fibre, pineapple juice concentrate, natural flavour, dipotassium phosphate, tricalcium phosphate, chickpea protein, acacia gum, salt, gellan gum, cabbage juice concentrate.

Check Not Milk Barista against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking