Is NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT NON-SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE).
Check NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


