Is Not-smoked Provolone cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PROVOLONE CHEESE (ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES).

Check Not-smoked Provolone cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing