Is Not Your Mother's Clean Freak Refreshing Dry Shampoo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Propane, SD Alcohol 40-B, Aluminum Starchg Octenylsuccinate, Isopropyl Myristate, Silica, Fragrance.
Check Not Your Mother's Clean Freak Refreshing Dry Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not Your Mother's Clean Freak Refreshing Dry Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Not Your Mother's Clean Freak Refreshing Dry Shampoo is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Not Applicable


