Is NOT YOUR SUGAR MAMAS, ANTIOXIDANT RICH SUPERFOOD CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC RAW CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC GRADE B MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC RAW ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC RAW COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.

Check NOT YOUR SUGAR MAMAS, ANTIOXIDANT RICH SUPERFOOD CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking