Is NOT YOUR SUGAR MAMAS, ROSE MACA CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC RAW CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC GRADE B MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC MACA, ORGANIC ROSE OIL.

Check NOT YOUR SUGAR MAMAS, ROSE MACA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping