Is Notadolce Coffee Syrup Vanilla Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Solution (51%), Water, Invert Sugar Syrup (20%), Natural Flavourings, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colour: Plain Caramel.

Check Notadolce Coffee Syrup Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking