Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nothing Naughty Premium Electrolyte Hydration Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sucrose, fructose, citric acid, sodium chloride, potassium citrate, colour (beta carotene), natural flavouring, calcium chloride, magnesium sulphate, potassium phosphate.

Check Nothing Naughty Premium Electrolyte Hydration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nothing Naughty Premium Electrolyte Hydration | Spoonful