Is Nougatelli Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil), Cococa Mass, Oat Meal, Butter, Hazelnuts, Skimmed Milk Powder, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whole Egg Powder, Lactose, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent E450, E500, Salt, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Flavour
Check Nougatelli Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nougatelli Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


